DJ & Producers Aliases
This list shows u various aliases under which dj's & producers appear.

For a list of Dutch Aliases click here

2 Men Strong = Misja Helsloot/ R. Kramer
2 phat cunts = sasha and brian transeau
2 Smokin' Barrels = Tony Hewitt & Terry Francis
2 Unlimited = Jean-Paul De Coster & Phil Wilde
2002 = Andreas Krüger
2HD = Ferry Corsten
3 Drive On A Vinyl = DJ Enrico & DJ Ton TB
A Jolly Good Fellow = Ferry Corsten
A.C. Boutsen = Cygnus X
A.I.D.A = Rank / Rank 1 = E.B. De Goeij & P.W. Bervoets
A3 = Tijs Verwest & DJ Montana
Aaron Kassar = Gate
Aaron Liberator & Guy McAffer = Crash 'n Burn
Abili = Tijs Verwest & Armin Van Buuren
Above and Beyond = Paavo Siljamäki, Jono Grant, and Tony McGuinness.
Accuface = Marlon Jurs
Ace = Ace Da Brain
Acetate = Pascal Minaard + Ronald Hagen
Acidphase = A.C. Boutsen & Ralf Hildenbeutel
Acidphase = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Acrid Abeyance = Carsten Bleekmann, Jürgen Driessen
Adobo = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Afterburn = Chris Agnelli & Robbie Nelson
Agnelli & Nelson = Chris Agnelli & Robbie Nelson
Airfire = Marc La Cruz N Ace Da Brain = Marc N Ace
Airscape = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Airtribe = Gary D. & Arne L II
Airwave = L=Vee & Laurant Veronnez
Albion = Ferry Corsten
Alex K = Alex Kabbouris
Alexander Coe = Sasha
Alibi = Major League = Tiesto & Armin Van Buuren
Alice Deejay = Dennis van der Driesschen + Johan Gielen + Kalmani+
Andreas Schmidit = Ace Da Brain, Ace, Airfire (w. Marc La Cruz), M.A.G. (w. George Acosta & Marc La Cruz), Traveler (w. Marc La Cruz)
Pronti + Sven Maes + Wessel van Diepen
Alien Factory = Stefan Müller, Bob Henning (early formation) Stefan Müller, Michael Anhalt (later)
Allure = Tijs Verwest
Alter Ego = R. Flugel & J.E. Wuttke
Alter Native = Ferry Corsten
Altern8 = Chris Peat + Mark Archer
Amen = Paul Masterson
Amsterdance = Armin van Buuren
Andre Tannenberger = ATB, SQ1 (w. DJ Spacekid), Sequential One
Andreas Kramer & Thomas Pogadi = Schwarze Puppen, Russenmafia
Andreas Krüger = 2002, Der Dritte Raum, Der Stern von Afrika, Dr. DNA, Perpetuum Mobile, Plaste und Elaste, Solid State
Andy Jay Powell = Sonic Society
Andy Nalin & Mike Kane = Nalin & Kane, Nalin I.N.C.
Andy Perring = Olmec Heads (w. West Coggle), Pulser
Angelic = Judge Jules AND his wife
Anglia = Benjamin Kuyten + Marco Verkuylen
Anthony Pappa = Freefall
Antiloop = David Westerlund + Robin Sæderman
Aquagen = O. Dieckmann/ Gino Montesano
Armania = Armin van Buuren
Armin = Armin van Buuren
Armin Van Buuren = Alibi (w. DJ Tiësto) , Amsterdance , Armania , Armin , AVB , Darkstar , Electrix (w. Floris Klinkert) , GAIA , Gig , Gimmick , Rising Star , Major League (w. DJ Tiësto) , Hyperdrive Inc. , Perpetuous Dreamer , Problem Boy , Red & White (w. Gert den Heijer) , Technology (w. Gert Den Heijer) , The Shoeshine Factory , Wodka Wasters (w. Olav Basoski)
Arpeggiators = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Arrakis (w. Thomas P. Heckmann) , Kai Mac Donald(?), Der Verfall , Formic Acid , Mac Acid , Phase 2 Face (w. Andy Jay Powell)
Arrakis = Kai Tracid + Thomas P. Heckmann
Arriva = andrea doria & d. Lanni
Arrola = Ruff Drivers
Arrow = Kai Tracid
Art of Trance = Simon Berry
Arte Bionico (Oliver Lieb & Marcos Lopez)
Ascension = Dave & Brendan Webster = Transa = Cascade
Ascension = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
Ashtrax = Ashley Casselle & James Christopher
ASYS = Kai Tracid
ATB = Andre Tannenberger
Atilla = Coocoma
Atlants vs avatar = maccormack, goldenburg, g winkworth, l horton and p kershaw
Atomic Junkies = Gary D. & DJ Gollum
Aurora = Collission / Greenaway
Avancada = R. Heinrichs/ F. Wiese/ J. Schruff
AWeX (Adler=Wax=eXperiments) = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Axel Konrad = DJ Valium
Ayla = dj tandu
Ayla = Ingo Kunzi
Azid Force (Oliver Lieb & Pascal F.E.O.S.)
Azid Force = Pascal FEOS, Oliver Lieb
Bad Habit Boys = CJ Stone/ G. Dee
Balearic Bill = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Bang EP = Mauro Picotto & Mario Piu
Barthezz = Bart Claesson
Bash Brothers = Norman Feller + Thomas Wedel
Basic Avalon = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Bassxpansion = Gary D.
BazzClean = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Beats International = Norman Cook
Bedrock = John Digweed + Nick Muir
Ben Keen = BK
Benno De Goeij = A.I.D.A (w. P.W. Bervoets) , Bervoets & De Goeij (w. P.W. Bervoets) , Ceres , Dutch Force , El Dorado (w. DJ Jim) , Hidden Sound System , Jonah (w. Piet W. Bervoets, Mischa van der Heiden) , Pedro & Benno (w. P.W. Bervoets) , Rank / Rank 1 (w. Piet W. Bervoets) , Kamaya Painters (w. DJ Tiësto) , SAN , The Quest , Benicio , System Eight (w. P.Bervoets) , Ambassador (w. Oliver Lieb & Bervoets) , Secilia , Benno
Bernd Augustinski = Nostrum, The Ape
Binary Finary = Matt Laws + Ricky Grant
Bismark = M. Bisegna, M. Picotto, A. Remondini, R. Ferri
Bizz Nizz = Jean=Paul De Coster &
Blackmaster = Dirk "MIKE" Dierickx Peter Neefs
Blade Racer = Ferry Corsten
Boccaccio Life = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Body Heat = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Body=Shock (L=Vee, DJ Ghost)
Brainchild = A.C. Boutsen
Brainchild = Boutsen/ Molenschot
Brain=e = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Breeder = Rowan Blades & Simon Noble (no longer recording together)Brian Transeau = BT, Libra, Libra presents Taylor, Two Phat Cunts(w. Sasha)
Brothers in Rhythm = Dave Seaman + Alan Bremner
Bush = Thomas Bruchschmidt
Bypass-X = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
C.M. = Hand's Burn = Marino Stephano, Crisci Mauro
C`N J = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Cabal = Nick Muir
Ca-Lo = Harry Diamond & David Pannell
Caludio Giussani = Art Of Trance (w. Simon Berry), Granny (w. Paul Brogden), Union Jack (w. Simon Berry), Urban Shakedown (w. Micky Finn & Gavin King)
Camisra = Tall Paul
Candy Girls = Paul Masterson + Rachel Auburn
Captain Kirk (Jurgen Leyers, Dimitri Dewever)
Carabine = Chris Liberator & Guy Mcaffer
Carlo Resoort = Madelyne, 4 Strings, Carlos (w. Piet W. Bervoets)
Carlos = Carlo Ressoort + Piet Bervoets
Cascade = Dave & Brendan Webster
Celine Diablo = Paul Masterson
Cequenza = Seb Fontaine + Vern
Ceres = E.B. Goeij
Chakra = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
Changing Shape = 16B
Chateau Ciel (Oliver Lieb & W.J Henze)
Cherrymoon Traxx = Yves De Ruyter, DJ Ghost
Cherrymoon=trax = Axel Stephenson, Yves Deruyter, Frank Kloeck
Chicane = Nick Bracegirdle
Choo Choo Project = Harry "Choo Choo" Romero
Chris Agnelli & Robbie Nelson = Agnelli & Nelson + Afterburn
Chris Cowie = xcabs
Chris Liberator = Cosmic Trigger (w. DDR & Paul Harding), Carabine (w. Guy McAffer), Dynamo City (w. D.A.V.E. the Drummer)
Chris, Julian, Aaron Liberator & Paul Harding = Hardcore Disco
Christian Scharnweber = DJ Mellow=D, Mellow Trax, Novaya
Chrome = Chriss Source/ Marc O Toole
Citizin Caned = D. Tade
CJ Dolan = Quench
Clear View = Storm & Tiesto
Clergy = Judge Jules + Paul Masterson
Club 69 = Peter Rauhofer + Victor Calderone
Club Qake = DJ Jamo & Marc Taylor
Club Robbers = Zini & Kantini
Clubmasterz = Dorwart/ Hazeleger
Coast 2 Coast = McCleery, Dobbin & Johnston
CocoDaSilva = Chris Coco & RuiDaSilva
Cominotto = M. Cominotto, R. Ferri, M. Picotto
Computer Controlled = Kai Tracid
Control Freaks = Tiesto & De Goeij & P.W. Bervoets
Cor Sangers = Equator
Cores = Michael Kores
Cosmic Baby = Energy 52 (w. Kid Paul), Visions of Shiva (w. Paul van Dyk)
Cosmic Gate = Bossi, Nic Chagall, & Dee Jay Wave
Cosmic gate = claus terhoeven, stefan bossams and andre wevens
Cosmic Trigger = DDR & Chris Liberator & Paul Harding
Crash 'n Burn = Aaron Liberator & Guy McAffer
CRW = A. Remondini + Mauro Picotto
Curtis Allen Jones = Green Velvet
Cybersonik = Richie Hawtin
Cygnus X = A.C. Boutsen
D. Deleon = De Leon
Da Hool = DJ Hooligan, Central Love, Paranoia X (w. Frank Tomiczek & Ingo Kays)
Danski = Dennis van der Driesschen
Darkstar = Armin van Buuren
Darude = Ville Virtanen & Jaakko Salovaara
Das Licht = DJ Dean
Dave & Brendan Webster = Transa, Cascade, Transcend
Dave Lee = Joey Negro, Prospect Park, Doug Willis, Z=Factor
Dave Ralph = Airtight, Tea Freaks (w. James Robson & Sean o'Neil)
David Forbes = Hal Stucker, Prototype
Dawnseekers = Threesome (w. Cor Fijneman)
De Leon = D. Deleon
Dee Mark = Karsten Loos/ Martin Buckmann
Deep Cover = Watson and Ian Wilkie
Deep Dish = Dubfire & Sharam
Deep Vision (Alexander Hawking, Oliver Lieb, Sven "the Bass")
Deepdish = Ali 'Dubfire' Shirazinia and Sharam Tayebi
DeeRex = Hans Jörg Nonn
Delerium = Bill Leeb, Rhys Fulber
Delerium = front line assembly
Delmundo = Wessel van Diepen
Delta = X-Dream
Denzel D = Waakop Reijers
Deputy Dawg = Luke Slater
Der Dritte Raum = Andreas Krüger
Der Stern von Afrika = Andreas Krüger
Des Mitchell (w. Sven Maes) , Strawberry Flavour , Summermadness , Svenson & Gielen (w. Sven Maes)
Des Mitchell = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
D-Factor = Pascal Minaard + Ronald Hagen
Digital Control = Ferry Corsten
Dirk "M.I.K.E." Dierickx = Aspiral , Bibi Brown , Calling "The Freak" , Calling "The Freak" Vs. The Space Cadet (M.I.K.E., Jericho) , Cosmo Kid , Dark City (M.I.K.E., Yves DeRuyter) , Dosse Posse , Electric Avenue , Extreme Trax (Philippe Van Mullem, Phi=Phi, L=Vee, Yves DeRuyter) , (L=Vee, M.I.K.E., Jericho) , Galore , Globe Masters (M.I.K.E., Yves DeRuyter) , Interstate , Intimo (M.I.K.E., Jurgen Leyers) , Liquid Overdose , M.I.K.E. , Magnetical , Mass Effect , Moon Project (Franky Jones, M.I.K.E., Jericho) , Musix , Mystic Friends , Mythe , Nevada , Overtone , Plastic Boy , Project PGM , Return Of The Native , Sector 7 , Space Rangers (M.I.K.E., Jericho) , The Aggressor , The Astronaut , The Blackmaster , The Snapper , Tribal Warriors (M.I.K.E., Jericho) , Ultravibe (L=Vee, M.I.K.E.) , Xtra=Vaganza
Dirk 'MIKE' Dierickx = Blackmaster, Extreme Trax (w. Yves de Ruyter), Plastic Boy, Push, Return Of The Native, Fun=Tastic, Overtone
Disco Citizens = Nick Bracegirdle + Ray "Madman" Hedges
Discodroids = Ferry Corsten
Diver & Ace = Taucher & Torsten Stenzel
DJ Arabesque = Mario Piu
DJ Dean = Das Licht
DJ Enrico = Erik de Koning
DJ Errick = Erich Schmeier
DJ Errik = A.C. Schneider/R. Zenker/R. Kusza/U. Papenroth
DJ Gabry Fasano = G. Fasano & R. Ferri
DJ I.C.O.N. = Nico Gollasch
DJ Isaac = Roel Schutrups
DJ Jo = Joachim Theis & Slobodan Petrovic jun.
DJ Johan Gielen = a Perfect Stranger , Abnea , Alice Deejay (w. Pronti & Kalmani, Danski & Delmundo & others) , Airscape , Balaeric Bill , Boccaccio Life , Body Heat
DJ Jon & Svenson = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
DJ Jurgen = Jurgen Rijkers
DJ Manga = Marc Wehlke & Adrian Misiewicz
DJ Manga = Marc Wehlke & Adrian Misiewicz
DJ Mellow=D = Mellow Trax = Novaya = Christian Scharnweber
DJ PezJunky = Udi Hakim
DJ Quicksilver = Orhan Terzi (Turkey), Watergate
DJ Sakin & Friends = DJ Sakin, Torsten Stenzel, S. Bozkurt
DJ Spacekid = Ulrich Poppelbaum
DJ Tandu = Ingo Kunzi
DJ Taucher = Andrew Claxton + Lisa Gerrard + Ralph Armand Beck + Torsten Stenzel
DJ Tiesto = Tijs Verwest
DJ Tim = Starfighter
DJ Tom & Norman = Tom Wax, Norman Feller
DJ Ton TB = Ton van Empel
DJ Valium = Axel Konrad
DJ Vicenzo = Kriek
DJ Vincenzo = Vincent Kriek
Djane Diva = Tom Stevens
Doug Willis = Dave Lee
DP-SOL (Dennis P. Sarratou & Oliver Lieb)
Dr Motte = Euphorythm
Dr. DNA = Andreas Krüger
Dragon = Ralph Fritsch/ D. Hastik
Drax = Thomas P. Heckmann
Dronez = Erick Morillo + Harry "Choo Choo" Romero + Robbie Rivera
Dumonde = DJ Jam X & Joe de Leon, J.D.T. (w. Talla 2XLC)
Dutch Force = De Goeij
Dutchforce = m.b. De groen & karin nagi
Dynamic Maniax = Frank Cochois + Thomas Wedel
Dynamo City = Chris Liberator & D.A.V.E the Drummer
E.S.P. (Oliver Lieb & Marcus Ghoreischian)
El Dorado = DJ Jim + De Goeij
Elad Avnon = Dj Spoiled
Electric Nature = Jan Friedrich + Thomas Wedel
Electrique Boutique = Arno Beaufort + Dan Hewson + Jerry Bouthier + Maxine Barker + Simon Grainger
Electrix = Armin van Buuren + Floris Klinkert
Electrobics = Ronald van Gelderen
Elef Tsiroudis = Plastic Angel
Elektrika = Ferry Corsten + Robert Smit
Energy 52 = Kid Paul, Cosmic Baby
En=motion = steve helstrip
Ensistima = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Entropy = Alexander Metzger + Thomas Wedel
Equator = Cor Sangers
Erich Schmeier = DJ Errick
Eros Euphony = Jimmy Van M
Essence = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
Euphorythm = Dr Motte
Exciter = Ferry Corsten
Exit EEE = Jürgen Driessen & Ramon Zenker
Extreme Trax = Dirk "MIKE" Dierickx + Yves de Ruyter
F/X = Ralph Fridge & DJ Mind X
Faithless = Maxi Jazz + Sister Bliss + Rollo
Fanatic Cracks = Thomas Wedel + Urs Krämer
Fatboy Slim = Norman Cook
Fernick = Ferry Corsten
Ferr = Ferry Corsten = EAST WEST
Ferry Corsten = Albion, Discodroids , Gouryella (w. DJ Tiësto) , Kinky Toys , Moonman, Pulp Victim , Sidewinder , Soundcheck (w. A. vd Bosch) , Starparty (w. Robert Smith) , System F , Tellurians , Veracocha (w. Vincent De Moor) , Vimana (w. DJ Tiësto)
Fierce Ruling Diva = Abraxas + Flamman
Fire & Ice (L=Vee, Jurgen Leyers)
Firmly Underground = Ferry Corsten
Flamman & Abraxas = Fierce Ruling Diva, Party Animals
Flutlicht = DJ Natron & Reverb = Marco Guardia/ Daniel Heizer
Force Legato (Oliver Lieb & Torsten Fenslau)
Force Majeure = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
Force Mass Motion = Michael Wells
Force Staccato (Oliver Lieb & Marcus Ghoreischian)
Forkman = Gary D. & DJ Yanny
Formic Acid = Kai Tracid
Formologic = Ronald van Gelderen
Fragma = Ramon Zenker/ Dirk Duderstadt/ Marco Duderstadt/ Jorn Friese
Franchino = F. Principato & G. Gagliano & M. Picotto
Frank Zenker = DJ Scot Project, De Zenk, Arome and Disc=o=thek, M. Roth, Y.O.M.C.
Franky Tunes = Pulsedriver = Petrovic Jr.
Freak Power = Norman Cook
Freddy Spins (Oliver Lieb & Marcus Ghoreischian)
Free Radical = R. Helstrip & S. Helstrip
Freebase (L=Vee, Jurgen Leyers)
Freefall = anthony pappa & bremmer & jan johnston
Freejack = Molenschot
Freelance Icebreakers = Sean Cusick & Jimmy Van M
Fugeo = Hans Jörg Nonn
Full Intention = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
Funk Function = Lucien Foort
Fuse = Richie Hawtin
Future Breeze = Markus Boehme + Martin Hensing (Germany)
Future Funk = Jerome Isma=ae & Marcel Krieg
Futureshock = A. Tepper & P. Dockerty
G.T.O. = Michael Wells
Gaetano Parisio = Gaetek
Gary D. = Airtribe (w. Arne L II) , Atomic Junkies (w. DJ Gollum) , Bassxpansion , Forkman (w. DJ Yanny) , Kamasutra (w. Revil O. & Martink) , Screwdriver (w. Dr. Z) , Uranus (w. Claus Pieper)
Gate = Aaron Kassar
Gee Moore = Gee Moore & M. Picotto
General Midi = A.Watson & P.Crossman
Generation X = Vandenberg
German Division = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
George Acosta = M.A.G. (w. Marc N Ace), Shadow Warriors (w. Marc La Cruz), Planet Soul (w. Vocals By Nadine Renee
), Trance Cowboys (w. Dj Taucher)
Gig = Armin van Buuren
Gimmick = Armin van Buuren
Gizeh = Rob Fabrie
Gouryella = Ferry Corsten + Tijs Verwest (Dj Tiesto)
Grace = Paul Oakenfold + Steve Osborne
Granny = Claudio Giussani + Paul Brogden
Greed = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
Green Velvet = Curtis Allen Jones
Guido Gronwald = Acidphase (w. Cyrus), Adobo (w. Cyrus), Basic Avalon (w. Cyrus), C`N J (w. Cyrus), Ensistima (w. Cyrus), Highlanders (w. Cyrus), Skylab (w. Cyrus), Trancesistor (w. Cyrus), The Joker
Hal Stucker = David Forbes
Hal Stucker = David Forbes, Tecra, Propulsion
Halogen = Pablo Gargano
Hammock Brothers = Tiesto & C. Fijneman
Handsburn = Seb Fontaine
Hans Jörg = Nonn DeeRex, Fugeo, Luxor, NonEric, Ovation
Hansi HiHat vs. Carl Clap = Thomas Wedel + Tobias Menguser
Hardcore Disco = Chris, Julian, Aaron Liberator, and Paul Harding
Hardfloor = Ramon Zenker, Oliver Bondzio
Hardy Hard = Hardsequencer = Kay Lippert
Hardy Heller = HH
Harem Doctors = DJ Mind=X & DJ Dynamic
Harry 'Choo Choo' Romero = Choo Choo Project, Dronez (w/Erick Morillo & Robbie Rivera), Soulsearcher
Havana = Cannemeijer/ Roozen
Head Honcho = Shem McAuley & Simon Rogers
Headhunter = Martin Eyerer
Heavy Mental = Maximilian Lenz
Heliotropic (w. N Hale & G Dewar)
Henrietta Schermall = Miss Yetti
HH = Hardy Heller
Hidden Sound System = De Goeij
Hi=Gate = Judge Jules + Paul Masterson
Highlanders = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Hooligan = frank tomiczek & inglo kays
Housemartins = (somebody) + Norman Cook
Human movement = mitchell, macdonald
Humate = paul langley
Humate = Freichs Schmidt + Huntermann
Hustler's Convention = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
Hyperdrive Inc. = Armin van Buuren
Hyperlogic = Jon Truelove
Hypertraxx = Sean Dexter & Hypertraxx
Ian Masterson = Trouser Enthusiasts, Monoboy, Flexifinger, Mekka (w. Jake Williams), Heliotropic (w. N Hale & G Dewar), Planet Perfecto (w. Paul Oakenfold and Jake Williams)
Ian van Dahl = Christopher Chantzis/ Erik Vanspoaarwen, Martinn Theeuwen
Illuminatus = Dennis Pierre Sarratou, Armin Jeff Hohnert
Infinite Aura (Oliver Lieb & Pascal F.E.O.S.)
Ingo Kunzi = Ayla, DJ Tandu, Kosmonova
Ingo Kunzi aka DJ Tandu = Polar Lander w/ DJ Allan McLoud
Insigma = Andy Perring
Interactive = Jens Lissat, Ramon Zenker
Intimo (M.I.K.E., Jurgen Leyers)
J. Mutscholl = DJ JamX
J.D.T. = DJ Jam X + Joe de Leon + Talla 2XLC
Jack Molenschot = JM, Freejack
Jam & Spoon = Jam el Mar + Marc Spoon
Jam el Mar & Mark Spoon = Jam & Spoon, Storm, Trancy Spacer & Spacey Trancer, Tokyo Ghetto Pussy
james holden = ariane = souldriver = ogenki clinic
James Holden = Mad Dogs (w. Timo Maas & <Unknown>
Jan Friedrich = Electric Nature (w. Tom Wax), Toja (w. Tom Wax), Tom Wax & Jan Jacarta (w. Tom Wax), Wave Captain
Jan Jacarta = Jan Friedrich
Java (Oliver Lieb & Dr. Atmo)
JB3 = Joey Beltram
Jean=Paul De Coster = 2 Unlimited (w. Phil Wilde) and Bizz Nizz (w. Peter Neefs)
Jeff Mills = The Wizard
Jefferseif = Benjamin Kuyten + Marco Verkuylen Joey Negro = Dave Lee
Jens = Jens Mählstedt & Gerret Frerichs
Jesse Skeens = Medway
Jimmy Van M = Eros Euphony and Freelance Icebreakers
Joey Beltram = JB3
John Chevalier = Tobias Menguser
John Digweed = Bedrock (w. Nick Muir)
John Graham = Quivver, Stoneproof, Tilt (w. M. Parks & M. Wilson)
Jon Campbell = The Time Frequency (TTF)
Jon Doe = Jon Pitts
Jon Truelove = Hyperlogic, Lectrolux, The Source
Jones & Stephenson = Axel Stephenson & Frank Sels
Judge Jules = Angelic, Clergy (w. Paul Masterson), Hi=Gate (w. Paul Masterson), Julius O'Riordan
Junk Project = Kramer/ Khan
Jurgen Leyers (DJ Fire (previously known as DJ Energy))=
Kai MacDonald = Kai Tracid
Kai Tracid = DJ Warmduscher , Arrow , K , Computer Controlled , Tyrone TB , ASYS
Kamasutra = Gary D. & Revil O. & Martink
Kamaya painters = tiesto & m.b. De goeu
Kamaya Painters = M. B. De Goeij + Tijs Verwest
Kay Cee = Oliver Huntemann
Kay Lippert = Hardy Hard, Hardsequencer
Kernkraft 440 = splank & mooner
Kevin Sauderson = E=dancer
Kid Vicious = Ronald van Gelderen
Killahurtz= Mick Parks, L. Whitney, & N. Britton
Kinky Toys = Ferry Corsten
Klubbheads = Greatski, Izzy Bizzy Boozy Woozy, Nexus 21, DJ Disco (w. Ittybitty Boozywoozy, Greatski and (occasionaly) Hernandez), The Ultimate Seduction
Komakino = Fridge = Final Fantasy = Ralf Fritsch & Detlef Hastik
Kristine blond = billy mann
L. Veronnez = Fire & Ice (w. J. Leyers), Airwave, Planisphere, V One
Lange = Firewall
Lars Palmas = DJ Gollum
Laurent Veronnez A.K.A. L=Vee / Airwave = Airwave, Blue Velvet , Body=Shock (L=Vee, DJ Ghost) , Capetown (L=Vee, Frederico Santini) , Cloud 69 , Cosmic Junkie , Extended Mirror , Extreme Trax (Philippe Van Mullem, Phi=Phi, L=Vee, Yves DeRuyter) , Fire & Ice (L=Vee, Jurgen Leyers) , Forcefield , Freebase (L=Vee, Jurgen, Pascal Quatretemps, M.I.K.E.) , Fun=tastic (L=Vee, M.I.K.E., Jericho) , Gizmo , Groove Syndicate , Jaccot , L=Vee , Indoctrinate , Magnetix , Meridian , Montera , North Pole , Nova , Oddworld , Planisphere , PLG , Sensoria X , The Green Martian (L=Vee, Georges Petkidis) , Ultravibe (L=Vee, M.I.K.E.) , Velvet Girl , V=One , V=Two , V=Three
Lava = Mauro Picotto + Tillman Uhrmacher
Lectrolux = Jon Truelove
Les Hemstock = Sagiterre
Li Kwan = Matt Darey
liaisons D. = sven van hees, paul ward, marcos salon
Libra presents Taylor = BT + DJ Taylor
Lightforce = Valo
Liquid Child = Jürgen Herbarth + Rebekka Zafarbakhshian + Tobias Menguser
Liquid DJ Team = T.v/d Geer/ B. Arends
Little Diamond = Timo Maas
Lost Tribe = Matt Darey
Lost witness = simon paul & simon kemper
LSG = Oliver Lieb
Luke Slater = Deputy Dawg, Planetary Assault System
Lustral = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
Luxor = Hans Jörg Nonn
Luzon = stacy burket
M3 = Matt Darey/ Marcella Woods/ Michael Woods
Mac Acid = Kai Tracid
Major League = Armin van Buuren + Tijs Verwest
Mandala = Commander Tom & Ray Boyé
Mansun = Paul Draper
Mara = Barry Gilbey & Sara Whitetaker
Marc Et Claude = Marc Romboy, Klaus Derichs & Jürgen Driessen
Marc La Cruz = Airfire (w. Ace Da Brain), M.A.G (w. Ace Da Brain & George Acosta), Shadow Warriors (w. George Acosta), Traveler (w. Ace Da Brain), Waldmeister (w. Baced & Tillman Ulmacher), Winter Heaven Project
Marc N Ace = Marc La Cruz N Ace Da Brain = Marcus Kreck & Andreas Schmidit = Airfire, M.A.G. (w. George Acosta), Traveler
M.A.G. = Marc La Cruz, Ace Da Brain, & George Acosta
Marc O'Tool does = Motorcraft, & Chrome
Marino Stephano = C.M. = Hand's Burn (w. Crisci Mauro)
Mario Piu = DJ Arabesque, Mas
Mark Archer & Chris Peat = Altern8
Marmion = Mijk van Dijk, Marcos Lopez
Mars & Mysterë (produced by O.Lieb)
Martin Y.O.M.C. Roth = Y.O.M.C. Xenajo
Marusha = Marusha Gleiss
Marusha Gleiss = Marusha
Mas = Mario Piu
Masai = Ronald van Gelderen
Mash Up = Matt Darey
Matt Darey = Lost Tribe, Mash Up, Sunburst, Li Kwan, Tekara
Matt Laws = Binary Finary
Mauro Picotto = Bismark (w. M. Bisegna, A. Remondini, R. Ferri) , CRW (w. A. Remondini) , R.A.F. (w. A. Remondini) , Ricky Effe (w. R. Ferri) , Ricky Le Roy (w. R. Cenderello, R. Ferri, A. Remondini) , Lava (w. Tillman Uhrmacher) , Megamind (w. R. Ferri) , Sosa (w. Bortolotti and A. Remondini)
Mauro Picotto = M. Picotto/ A. Remondino/ R. Ferri
Maximilian Lenz = Heavy Mental, Members Of Mayday, Westbam
Mayhem Bros = Kai Praag + Thomas Wedel
Mega 'lo Mania = Ramon Zenker
Megamind = Mauro Picotto
Megavoices = M. Picotto
Mekka (w. Jake Williams)
Mekka = Jake Williams + Ian Masterson
Members Of Mayday = Westbam and Klaus Jankhun
Memnon = holmes d ilves
Meteor Seven = Jens Ebert & Manuel Kesseler
Meteor Seven = Jens Ebert & Manuel Kesseler
Michael Baur = DJ Crack, Phobia, Brain xx, Code xx, Cyborg, Sonic Tool
Michael Gerlach, Florian Preis = Sunbeam, Art Bizarre, Iron Wobble
Michael Kores = Cores
Michael Parsberg = Safri Duo, Little Jam
Michael Wells = Force Mass Motion, G.T.O, Technohead
Michael Wilson = Tilt (w. J. Graham & M. Parks)
michael woods = warrior
Microbe = Darkmoon
Microbots = Tom Wax, Thorsten Adler & Thomas Keil
Microwave Prince = Stefan Müller
Microworld = Roel Butzen
Mighty Dub Katz = Norman Cook
Mike Gray & Jon Pearm = Full Intention, Greed, Hustler's Convention, Ronaldo's Revenge, The Rule, Sex O Sonique
Mike Parks = Tilt (w. J. Graham & M. Wilson), Killahertz
Mind to Mind = Ferry Corsten + Piet Bervoets
Mirage (Oliver Lieb & Ralph P. Ruppert)
Miss shiva = c.j. Dolan
Miss Yetti = Henrietta Schermall
Moby = Richard M. Hall
Moguai, & Punx = Phil Fuldner
Moogwai = Chab
Moonface = Phil Thompson
Moonman = Ferry Corsten
MoonTribe = Vincent Kriek
Mothers Pride = Seb Fontaine
Myst = Chantzis/ Menheere/ Kollas
Nakatomi = Dennis van der Driesschen + Wessel van Diepen
Nalin & Kane = Andy Nalin + Mike Kane
Natious = T. Ratcliffe
Nevada = Stig Klubben (DJ Stigma), M.I.K.E., DJ Jamie
Nexus = M Pollen
N-Fluence = Ronald van Gelderen
Nick Bracegirdle = Chicane, Disco Citizens (w. Ray "Madman" Hedges), Tomski
Nick Sentience = Nick Fryer
Nick Warren = Way Out West (w. Jodie Wisternoff)
Nico d'Acido = Robotnico
Nico Gollasch = DJ I.C.O.N.
Nixieland = Ferry Corsten + Piet W. Bervoets
NonEric = Hans Jörg Nonn
Norman Cook = Beats International, Fatboy Slim, Freak Power, Part Of Housemartins, Part Of Mighty Dub Katz, Pizzaman
Norman Feller = Bash Brothers (w. Tom Wax), DJ Tom & Norman (w. Tom Wax), Toonoo (w. Tom Wax), Watchman, Wax Scientists (w. Tom Wax)
Norman Feller = Watchman, Norman, Terry Lee Brown Jr.
Nostrum = The Ape = Bernd Augustinski
Nylon = M. Shiner/ S. Hill
ocean lab = above & beyond
Ocean Wave = Kasey Taylor
Odessi = Leama, Mick Park & Mick Wilson
Oliver Huntemann = Kay Cee
Oliver Lieb = L.S.G., Spicelab, Ambush , Superspy, S.O.L. , Mindspace , Smoked , Genetix , Metrixx , Monkey I , Multiplicity , Gobiman , Phools Inc , Ivan , Ecano , Antimon , Archon , Radical Impression , Snakemen , Strike
Olmec Heads = Andy Perring + West Coggle
One = Carlo Resoort
Organza = M. Hol
Orhan Terzi = DJ Quicksilver
Orinoko = Timo Maas
Other collaborations with artists like Frederico Santini are planned....
Oudja = G de Windt/ Santini
Ovation = Hans Jörg Nonn
Pablo Gargano = Paul Gaarn, Halogen
Paffendorf = Gottfried Engels/ Ramon Zenker
Pancake = O. Basoski & Erick E.
Paragliders (Oliver Lieb & = on some = Torsten Stenzel)
Paragliders = Oliver Lieb & Torsten Stenzel
Pariah = Rowan Blades & Naughty G
Party Animals = Abraxas + Flamman
Pathfinder = Tom Stevens
Paul Draper = Mansun
Paul Gaarn = Pablo Gargano
Paul Masterson = Amen, Candy Girls (w. Rachel Auburn), Celine Diablo, Hi=Gate (w. Judge Jules), Portimento Passout, Sleaze Sisters, Yomanda (w. Judge Jules), Wand, Marco Verkuylen & Benjamin Kuyten = Anglia, Southside Spinners, Marco V. & Benjamin, Jefferseif, DJ Marco V & Benjamin, MV&B, Out Of Grace, Collusion, Locus, Marco V, The Nightstalkers, 8th Wonder, Tales From The Club, Stars On '99, The Fusion, Diminish, Magic From Above, Disco Macabre, Decade In Dance, Jefferseif, Marco Solo (Marco V Only), The Beatshop
Paul Oakenfold = Planet Perfecto, Perfecto Allstars (w. Steve Osborne), Grace (w. Steve Osborne), Virus (w. Steve Osborne)
Paul van Dyk = Humate (w. Freichs Schmidt & Huntermann), Visions Of Shiva (w. Cosmic Baby)
Pedro & Benno = M. B. De Goeij + Piet W. Bervoets
Perfecto Allstars = Paul Oakenfold + Steve Osborne
Perpetuous Dreamer = Armin van Buuren
Perpetuum Mobile = Andreas Krüger
Phase 2 Face = Kai Tracid & Andy Jay Powell
Phil Thompson = Moonface
Phuture Wax = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Piet W. Bervoets = A.I.D.A (w. M.B. De Goeij) , Team Deep (w. M. van der Heiden) , R.O.O.S. , Jonah (w. M.B. De Goeij, Mischa van der Heiden) , Carlos (w. Carlo Resoort) , Control Freaks (w. M.B De Goeij and DJ Tiesto) , Rank / Rank 1 (w. M.B. De Goeij) , Pedro & Benno (w. M.B. De Goeij) , Bervoets & De Goeij (w. M.B. De Goeij)
Pizzaman = Norman Cook
Placid Angel = Taglialatela Nino
Planet Perfecto = Mecca + Paul Oakenfold
Planet Soul = George Acosta (w. vocals by Nadine Renee)
Planet Trax = Taucher & ?
Planet Vision = Pascal F.E.O.S., Sonic Infusion, Resistance D. (w. Maik Maurice Diehl)
Planetary Assault System = Luke Slater
Plaste und Elaste = Andreas Krüger
Plastic Angel = Elef Tsiroudis & Gregory Engelhardt
Plastic Angel = Raul de Chile and Tubular Knights
Plastic Boy = Dirk "MIKE" Dierickx
Plastikman = Richie Hawtin
POB = Paul Brogden
Poltergeist = Simon Berry
Portimento Passout = Paul Masterson
Power dove = yoogie van bellen & john leonhard
Pqm = c.e. Christomoglou & m napuri
Problem Boy = Armin van Buuren
Project Aurora = Ferry Corsten
Prospect Park = Dave Lee
Prototype = David Forbes
Psilocybin (Oliver Lieb & W.J Henze)
Psycho Drums = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
Pulp Victim = Ferry Corsten
Pulser = Andy Perring
Push = Dirk "MIKE" Dierickx
Quadran = P. van Mullem/ T.J. Paul
Quadrant = Bill Hamel
Quadrophonia = Lucien Foort
Quench = CJ Dolan
Quivver = John Graham
Quivver = Stoneproof
R. Green & M. Duram = Shango
R. Simmonds & S. Jones = Chakra, Force Majeure, The Space Brothers, Ascension, Lustral, Ascension & Essence
R.B.A. = R. Verkerk/ DJ Astrid
R.O.O.S = C.J.M. van der Heiden + Piet Bervoets
RAF = Mauro Picotto
Ralf Fritsch & Detlef Hastik = Komakino, Fridge, Final Fantasy
Ralph Armand Beck = DJ Taucher
Ralph Barendse = Alpha Breed
Ralph fridge = ralph fridge & detlef hastik
Ramon Zenker = Hardfloor (w. Oliver Bondzio), Mega'lo Mania (w. Nils Ruzicka), Interactive (w. Jens Lissat), Fragma (?), Exit EEE (w. Jürgen Driessen)
Rank / Rank 1 = M. B. De Goeij + Piet W. Bervoets
Rapid Eye = Steve Hellstrip & Tim Stark
Red & White = Armin van Buuren + Gert den Heijer
Re=flex = Spacekid/ Woody van Eyden/ Heiner Keller
Resistance D. = Pascal FEOS, Maik Maurice Diehl
Return Of The Native = Tijs Verwest = Dirk "MIKE" Dierickx
Rich Mowatt & Andy Bury = Solar Stone
Richard M. Hall = Moby
Richie Hawtin = Plastikman, Cybersonik, Fuse
Ricky Effe = R. Ferri, Mauro Picotto
Ricky Le Roy = R. Cenderello, M. Picotto, R. Ferri, A. Remondini
Rising Star = Armin van Buuren
Riva = DJ Manta
RMB = Rolf Maier=Bode + Farid Gharadjedhi (Germany)
Rob Fabrie = Gizeh
Robert Smit = The Digital Blonde
Robotnico = Nico d'Acido
ROEF = Ferry Corsten
Roel Butzen = Microworld
Roel Schutrups = DJ Isaac
Ronald Hagen & Pascal = Minaard Acetate, D=Factor, Ron Hagen & Pascal M, Signum
Ronald van Gelderen = Masai, Kid Vicious, Formologic
Ronaldo's Revenge = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
Roze = Tijs Verwest
Rozzer's Dog = Kris Needs & D.A.V.E the Drummer
Saccoman = G. Saccoman & M. Picotto & R. Ferri
Sagiterre = Les Hemstock
Saints & Sinners = Van Bellen & Wilfried Beiz
Sakin Bozkart = DJ Sakin, York (?)
SAN = De Goeij
Sasha = Alexander Coe
Schiller = christopher von den deylen, mike von schliffen
Science Department = Danny Howell & Dick Trevor
Science Dept. = DJ Danny Howells & Dick Trevor
Scoop = Fiocco = Jan Vervloet/ Moerenhout
Scooter = H.P.Baxxter + Rick Jordan + Ferris Bueller
Screwdriver = Gary D. & Dr. Z
Sean Dexter = Hypetraxx
Seb Fontaine = Cequenza (w. J Vern (Fontaine?)), Handsburn, Mothers Pride
Secret Hero = D.A.V.E. the Drummer, Rozzer's Dog (w. Kris Needs), Dynamo City (w. Chris Liberator)
Sentinel (O.Lieb & R.Flex)
Sentinel = Oliver Lieb
Sequential One (SQ1) = Andre Tannenberger + Ulrich Poppelbaum
Servant of Light = M. Guardia
Sex O Sonique = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
Shade On Grey = DJ Astrid/ D. Brinslee/ C.E. Schouten
Shadow Warriors = George Acosta & Marc La Cruz
Shango = R. Green & M. Duram
Sidewalk = Vincent De Moor
Sidewinder = Ferry Corsten
Signum = Pascal Minaard + Ronald Hagen
Silverblue = Michael Pollen
Simon Berry = Art of Trance (w. Caludio Giussani), Poltergeist, Union Jack (w. Caludio Giussani)
Sirius = G van Zitteren/ R. Pols/ G. Pernet/ E. De Knoning
Sister Bliss = Ayalah Bentovin
Skylab = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Slacker = Shem McAuley & Simon Rogers
Sleaze Sisters = Paul Masterson
Slobodan Petrovic jun. = Aqualoop, Don Esteban, DJ Jo (w. Joachim Theis), Pulsedriver
Slusnik luna = niko nyman
Smiter = Robert Smit
Solar Stone = Andy Bury, Sam Tierney and Rich Mowatt
Solid State = Andreas Krüger
Sonic Infusion = Pascal F.E.O.S.
Sonic Society = Andy Jay Powell
Sosa = A. Remondini + Bortolotti + Mauro Picotto
Soulsearcher = Harry "Choo Choo" Romero
Soundcheck = Andre Van Den Bosch + Ferry Corsten
Sourmash = Razor's Edge
Southside Spinners = Benjamin Kuyten + Marco Verkuylen
Space Manoeuvres = John Graham
Spoiled & Zigo = E. Avnon/ Z. Goland
SPX = Benno de Goeij
Starecase = A.Watson & P.Crossman
Starfighter = DJ Tim
Stargate = Gizeh = Rob Fabrie
Starparty = Ferry Corsten + Robert Smit
Stefan Müller = Microwave Prince
Stefan Walter = Waterloop
Stella Browne = 187 Lockdown, Gant, Nush, Nu=Birth
Steve Hellstrip = En Motion, Rapid Eye (w. Tim Stark), The Thrillseekers
Stoneproof = John Graham
Storm = trancy spacer
Storm = Jam el Mar + Marc Spoon = jam & spoon
Storm's other alias = Trancey Spacer & Spacey Trancer
Strawberry Flavour = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Stray Dog = Tijs Verwest
Summer Madness = Johan Gielen + Sven Maes
Sunbeam = Art Bizarre = Iron Wobble = Michael Gerlach + Florian Preis
Sunburst = Matt Darey
Surreal = lange, long & heath
Sven Maes = Svenson, Des Mitchell (w. Johan Gielen), Svenson & Gielen (w. Johan Gielen), DJ Jon & Svenson (w. Johan Gielen)
System F = Ferry Corsten
Taglialatela Nino = Placid Angel
Taiko = Kaycee
Tall Paul = Camisra
Tea Freaks = Dave Ralph & James Robson & Sean o'neil
Technohead = Michael Wells
Technology = Armin van Buuren + Gert den Heijer
Tekara = Matt Darey
Tenth planet = david sylvian
Terra Ferma = Claudio Giussani
Terra Firma = Claudio Giussani
The Act = L. Poublon
The Blackmaster = Tijs Verwest
The Digital Blonde = Robert Smit
The Joker = Guido Gronwald
The Pitcher = M. Pollen
The Pulp = Thomas Wedel + Thorsten Adler
The Quest = De Goeij
The Rule = Jon Pearm + Mike Gray
The Shoeshine Factory = Armin van Buuren
The Shrink = Scooter
The Source = Jon Truelove
The Space Brothers = Rick Simmonds + Stephen Jones
The Swimmer = Glasson/ Glancy
The Time Frequency (TTF) = Jon Campbell
The warrior = michael woods
The Wizard = Jeff Mills
Thomas P. Heckmann = TPH, Silent Breed, Drax, Drax Ltd. II, Drax Ltd. III, Welt In Scherben
Thomas Wedel = Tom Wax , Wax Trax , Arpeggiators (w. Thorsten Adler) , "AWeX" (Adler=Wax=eXperiments) (w. Thorsten Adler) , Bash Brothers (w. Norman Feller) , BazzClean (w. Thorsten Adler) , Brain=e (w. Thorsten Adler) , Bypass=X (w. Thorsten Adler) , DJ Tom & Norman (w. Norman Feller) , Dynamic Maniax (w. Frank Cochois) , Electric Nature (w. Jan Friedrich) , Entropy (w. Alexander Metzger) , Fanatic Cracks (w. Urs Krämer) , German Division (w. Thorsten Adler) , Hansi HiHat vs. Carl Clap (w. Tobias Menguser) , Mayhem Bros. (w. Kai Praag) , Microbots (w. Thorsten Adler) , Phuture Wax (w. Thorsten Adler) , Psycho Drums (w. Thorsten Adler) , The Pulp (w. Thorsten Adler) , Toja (w. Jan Friedrich) , Tom Wax & Jan Jacarta (w. Jan Friedrich) , Toonoo (w. Norman Feller) , Tours (w. Urs Krämer) , Wax Scientists (w. Norman Feller)
Thrillseekers = steve. Helstrip, d. Sherman, p. Newton, insigma
Tidy Girls = Anne Savage + Lisa Lashes + Lisa Pin=Up + Rachel Auburn
Tijs Verwest = A3 (w. his younger brother, DJ Montana) , Alibi (w. Armin Van Buuren) , Allure (w. Cor Fijneman) , Clear View (w. Storm) , Control Freaks (w. M.B De Goeij and P.W. Bervoets) , DJ Tiësto , Drumfire , Gouryella (w. Ferry Corsten) , Hammock Brothers (w. C. Fijneman) , Kamaya Painters (w. M.B. De Goeij) , Major League (w. Armin Van Buuren) , Return Of The Native , Roze , Straydog , The Blackmaster , Vimana (w. Ferry Corsten) , Wild Bunch , * Magikal Remakes are Tiesto's remixes
Tilt = John Graham, Mick Park & Mick Wilson
Timo Maas = Little Diamond
Tin tin out = edwards & strokes
Tobias Menguser = John Chevalier, Hansi HiHat vs. Carl Clap (w. Tom Wax), Liquid Child (w. Jürgen Herbarth & Rebekka Zafarbakhshian)
Toja = Jan Friedrich + Thomas Wedel
Tokyo Ghetto Pussy = Jam el Mar + Marc Spoon
Tom Stevens = DJ Tom Stevens, Djane Diva, Pathfinder
Tom Wax = Thomas Wedel
Tommaso De Donatis = Quicksilver & Orban Terzi
Tomski = Tom Jankiewicz
Tonca boys = carl daniel
Tony Walker = André van den Bosch
Toonoo = Norman Feller + Thomas Wedel
Torsten Stenzel = Diver & Ace (w. Taucher), DJ Sakin & Friends (w. Janet Taylor, DJ Sakin), DJ Mind=X (w. André Forrer)
Tours = Thomas Wedel + Urs Krämer
Trance Cowboys = George Acosta & Dj Taucher
Trancesetters = dobre & jamez
Trancesistor = Cyrus + Guido Gronwald
Transa = Dave & Brendan Webster
Traveller = A. Schmidt/ M. Kreek
Traveller = Marc La Cruz & Ace The Brain
Trouser Enthusiasts = Mecca (Jake Williams + Ian Masterson)
True Minds (Oliver Lieb & Marcus Ghoreischian)
Tubular Knights = Plastic Angel
Twister = mark shimmon, bernie hurst
Two Phat Cunts = BT + Sasha
Tyrone TB = Kai Tracid
Udi Hakim = DJ PezJunky
Ultra Vibe = Push & Airwave
Union Jack = Claudio Giussani + Simon Berry
Uranus = Gary D. & Claus Pieper
Urban Shakedown = Claudio Giussani + DJ Micky Finn + Gavin King
Uros Umek = Umek, GOD
Uwe Wagenknecht & Martin OYMC Roth = DJ Wag, Yakooza, Frost, Cyberspace
Van Bellen = Saints & Sinners
Van M/Leeds = Jimmy Van M & Austin Leeds
VDM = Vincent De Moor
Velocity = Kid Paul
Vengaboys = Dennis van der Driesschen & Wessel van Diepen, Alice Deejay (w. others), Danski & Delmundo, Nakatomi
Veracocha = Ferry Corsten + Vincent De Moor
Ville Virtanen & Jaakko Salovaara = Darude
Vimana = Ferry Corsten + Tijs Verwest
Vincent De Moor = Fix To Fax, Sidewalk, VDM, Outline, Descent, Extract, Quacke z, Greenwich Mean, Pomp, DH Cartel, Veracocha (w. Ferry Corsten), N. Muir, Cabal, Bedrock (with J. Digweed)
Vincent Kriek = DJ Vincenzo and MoonTribe
Virus = Paul Oakenfold + Steve Osborne
Visions Of Shiva = Paul van Dyk, Cosmic Baby
Voyager = Justin Scott Dixon
Wand = Paul Masterson
Watchman = Norman = Terry Lee Brown Jr. = Norman Feller
Waterloop = Stefan Walter
Waldmeister = Marc La Cruz, Baced, Tillman Ulmacher
Wave Captain = Jan Friedrich
Wax Scientists = Norman Feller + Thomas Wedel
Wax Trax = Thomas Wedel
Way Out West = Jody Wisternoff + Nick Warren
Welt In Scherben = Thomas P. Heckmann
Westbam = Maximilian Lenz
Wild Bunch = Tijs Verwest
Winter Heaven Project = Marc La Cruz
Wodka Wasters = Armin van Buuren + Olav Basoski
X-Cabs, Dawntreaders, Vegas Soul, Frank Le Fever = Chris Cowie
X-Dream = Delta
Xenajo = Martin Y.O.M.C. Roth
Y.O.M.C. = Martin Roth
Yahel = YahelSherman
Yahel Sherman = Yahel
Yomanda = Paul Masterson
York = chris rea
Yves de Ruyter = Extreme Trax (w. Dirk 'MIKE' Dierickx)
Z-Factor = Dave Lee
Zicky = Mario Piu & Mauro Picotto




Last referer keywords: - add lyric -
VTC!Engine v1.94 - Page loaded in: 0.15256 seconds.
(vocal) trance video's

All lyrics on this website have been added by our users, therefor we cannot be hold responsible for violating copyright laws.
If you believe any of the lyrics on our website is copyrighted,
please use the contact page to report them and we will remove them from our website within 24 hours.